Wrocław, Fabryczna, Kuźniki

Apartment for rent

3 rooms 2floor floor 59,00 m2 47,46 zł/m2

2 800 zł

Dawid Zaręba

Licencjonowany Pośrednik

Details

Offer no. SKY-MW-1360
Size 59,00 m²
No. of rooms 3
Floor 2floor
Building type block
Building technology concrete
Standard
Costs included in House community fee co
Storey 2
Condition for registration
Guarantee deposit type one-month
House community fee 900 PLN
Windows PCV
Fittings vir_listalng_elektryczna
Built in 1985

Rooms

Room height 2,50 m
Kitchen type Separate
Kitchen type bright with window
Bathroom type along with the toilet

Similar offers

Apartment for rent - Wrocław, Stare Miasto, Centrum
apartment for rent - Wrocław, Stare Miasto, Centrum

SKY-MW-2153

Wrocław, Stare Miasto,…
apartment for rent

2 rooms 38,00 m²

2 600
68,42 zł/m2
special offer
Add
to notepad
Apartment for rent - Wrocław, Krzyki, Klecina, Jutrzenki
apartment for rent - Wrocław, Krzyki, Klecina, Jutrzenki

SKY-MW-2151

Wrocław, Krzyki, Klecina,…
apartment for rent

3 rooms 56,00 m²

3 000
53,57 zł/m2
special offer
Add
to notepad
Apartment for rent - Wrocław, Psie Pole, Polanka, Żmigrodzka
apartment for rent - Wrocław, Psie Pole, Polanka, Żmigrodzka

SKY-MW-2149

Wrocław, Psie Pole, Polanka,…
apartment for rent

3 rooms 57,10 m²

3 500
61,30 zł/m2
special offer
Add
to notepad
Apartment for rent - Wrocław, Fabryczna, Popowice
apartment for rent - Wrocław, Fabryczna, Popowice

SKY-MW-2145

Wrocław, Fabryczna, Popowice
apartment for rent