Wrocław, Śródmieście, Ołbin

Apartment for rent

2 rooms 4floor floor 52,00 m2 57,69 zł/m2

3 000 zł

Bartosz Domin

Licencjonowany Pośrednik

Details

Offer no. SKY-MW-1842
Size 52,00 m²
No. of rooms 2
Floor 4floor
Building type apartments house
Standard
Storey 8
Condition for registration
Windows PCV
Balcony large
Built in 2012

Similar offers

Apartment for rent - Wrocław, Psie Pole, Polanka, Żmigrodzka
apartment for rent - Wrocław, Psie Pole, Polanka, Żmigrodzka

SKY-MW-2149

Wrocław, Psie Pole, Polanka,…
apartment for rent

3 rooms 57,10 m²

3 500
61,30 zł/m2
special offer
Add
to notepad
Apartment for rent - Wrocław, Fabryczna, Popowice
apartment for rent - Wrocław, Fabryczna, Popowice

SKY-MW-2145

Wrocław, Fabryczna, Popowice
apartment for rent

2 rooms 45,00 m²

2 500
55,56 zł/m2
exclusive
Add
to notepad
Apartment for rent - Wrocław, Krzyki, Jagodno, Buforowa
apartment for rent - Wrocław, Krzyki, Jagodno, Buforowa

SKY-MW-2144

Wrocław, Krzyki, Jagodno,…
apartment for rent

2 rooms 55,00 m²

2 600
47,27 zł/m2
special offer
Add
to notepad
Apartment for rent - Wrocław, Fabryczna, Popowice
apartment for rent - Wrocław, Fabryczna, Popowice

SKY-MW-2140

Wrocław, Fabryczna, Popowice
apartment for rent

2 rooms 45,00 m²

2 500
55,56 zł/m2