Wrocław

Apartment for sale

2 rooms ground floor 52,00 m2 10 673,08 zł/m2

555 000 zł

Dawid Zaręba

Licencjonowany Pośrednik

Details

Offer no. SKY-MS-2131
Size 52,00 m²
No. of rooms 2
Floor ground floor
Building type block
Building technology concrete, brick
Standard
Costs included in House community fee administration
Storey 4
Basement 3,00 m²
Condition for renovation
Legal status property
House community fee 700 PLN
Windows PCV
Balcony yes
Built in 1965

Rooms

Room height 2,60 m
Kitchen type separate and visible

Similar offers

Apartment for sale - Wrocław, Fabryczna
apartment for sale - Wrocław, Fabryczna

SKY-MS-2148

Wrocław, Fabryczna
apartment for sale

2 rooms 55,00 m²

599 000
10 890,91 zł/m2
special offer
Add
to notepad
Apartment for sale - Wrocław, Śródmieście, Biskupin, Spółdzielcza
apartment for sale - Wrocław, Śródmieście, Biskupin, Spółdzielcza

SKY-MS-2143

Wrocław, Śródmieście,…
apartment for sale

2 rooms 46,83 m²

561 960
12 000,00 zł/m2
special offer
Add
to notepad
Apartment for sale - Wrocław, Fabryczna
apartment for sale - Wrocław, Fabryczna

SKY-MS-2142

Wrocław, Fabryczna
apartment for sale

2 rooms 64,00 m²

620 000
9 687,50 zł/m2
special offer
Add
to notepad
Apartment for sale - Wrocław, Śródmieście, Ołbin
apartment for sale - Wrocław, Śródmieście, Ołbin

SKY-MS-2139

Wrocław, Śródmieście,…
apartment for sale

2 rooms 54,10 m²

625 000
11 552,68 zł/m2