Wrocław, Stare Miasto, Centrum

Apartment for sale

2 rooms 3floor floor 47,00 m2 13 170,21 zł/m2

619 000 zł

Dawid Zaręba

Licencjonowany Pośrednik

Details

Offer no. SKY-MS-1748
Size 47,00 m²
No. of rooms 2
Floor 3floor
Building type Multi-family building
Building technology concrete, brick
Standard
Costs included in House community fee administration
Storey 4
Condition for registration
Legal status property
House community fee 545 PLN
Windows PCV
Fittings good
Balcony yes
No. of balcony 1

apartment for sale - Wrocław, Fabryczna

SKY-MS-2148

Wrocław, Fabryczna
apartment for sale

2 rooms 55,00 m²

599 000
10 890,91 zł/m2
special offer
Add
to notepad
Apartment for sale - Wrocław, Śródmieście, Biskupin, Spółdzielcza
apartment for sale - Wrocław, Śródmieście, Biskupin, Spółdzielcza

SKY-MS-2143

Wrocław, Śródmieście,…
apartment for sale

2 rooms 46,83 m²

561 960
12 000,00 zł/m2
special offer
Add
to notepad
Apartment for sale - Wrocław, Fabryczna
apartment for sale - Wrocław, Fabryczna

SKY-MS-2142

Wrocław, Fabryczna
apartment for sale

2 rooms 64,00 m²

620 000
9 687,50 zł/m2
special offer
Add
to notepad
Apartment for sale - Wrocław, Krzyki, Ślężna
apartment for sale - Wrocław, Krzyki, Ślężna

SKY-MS-2141

Wrocław, Krzyki, Ślężna
apartment for sale

3 rooms 57,00 m²

729 000
12 789,47 zł/m2