Wrocław, Śródmieście, Ołbin

Apartment for sale

2 rooms 2floor floor 65,00 m2 9 984,62 zł/m2

649 000 zł

reservation
Bartosz Domin

Licencjonowany Pośrednik

Details

Offer no. SKY-MS-1948
Size 65,00 m²
No. of rooms 2
Floor 2floor
Building type tenement house
Building technology brick
Standard
Costs included in House community fee administration
Storey 4
Condition for renovation
Legal status property
House community fee 565 PLN
Windows PCV
Balcony yes
Built in 1920
View housing estate
Gas yes - city
Water vir_listalng_piec_gazowy_dwufunkcyjny

apartment for sale - Wrocław, Fabryczna

SKY-MS-2148

Wrocław, Fabryczna
apartment for sale

2 rooms 55,00 m²

599 000
10 890,91 zł/m2
special offer
Add
to notepad
Apartment for sale - Wrocław, Śródmieście, Biskupin, Spółdzielcza
apartment for sale - Wrocław, Śródmieście, Biskupin, Spółdzielcza

SKY-MS-2143

Wrocław, Śródmieście,…
apartment for sale

2 rooms 46,83 m²

561 960
12 000,00 zł/m2
special offer
Add
to notepad
Apartment for sale - Wrocław, Fabryczna
apartment for sale - Wrocław, Fabryczna

SKY-MS-2142

Wrocław, Fabryczna
apartment for sale

2 rooms 64,00 m²

620 000
9 687,50 zł/m2
special offer
Add
to notepad
Apartment for sale - Wrocław, Krzyki, Ślężna
apartment for sale - Wrocław, Krzyki, Ślężna

SKY-MS-2141

Wrocław, Krzyki, Ślężna
apartment for sale

3 rooms 57,00 m²

729 000
12 789,47 zł/m2